Personal Acadèmic
Nom E-Mail Telèfon
AHMADI ZEIDABADI MAZIAR maziar.ahmadi@(upc.edu) 934137639
Alarcon Cot Eduard eduard.alarcon@(upc.edu) 934015678
Alcubilla Gonzalez Ramon ramon.alcubilla@(upc.edu) 934016757
Altet Sanahujes Josep josep.altet@(upc.edu) 934017481
AMER BOIXAREU ANGEL miquel.angel.amer.boixareu@(upc.edu)
Aragones Cervera Xavier xavier.aragones@(upc.edu) 934017482
ARAGUZ LOPEZ CARLES carles.araguz@(upc.edu) 934016766
Arias Pujol Antoni antoni.arias@(upc.edu) 937398015
Arumi Delgado Daniel daniel.arumi@(upc.edu) 934016650
Balado Suarez Luz M. luz.m.balado@(upc.edu) 934017784
BALESTRASSI Pedro Paulo pedro.paulo.balestrassi@(upc.edu) 938967763
Bardés Llorensí Daniel daniel.bardes@(upc.edu) 934016841
Berbel Artal Néstor nestor.berbel-artal@(upc.edu) 937398089
Bermejo Broto Alexandra sandra.bermejo@(upc.edu) 934054193
Bermejo Sanchez Sergi sergio.bermejo@(upc.edu) 934016758
Biel Sole Domingo domingo.biel@(upc.edu)
Bogonez Franco Francisco Carlos paco.borgonez@(upc.edu) 937398397
Bordonau Farrerons Josep josep.bordonau@(upc.edu) 934016602
Bragos Bardia Ramon ramon.bragos@(upc.edu) 934016777
Busquets Monge Sergio sergio.busquets@(upc.edu) 934017152
Cabestany Moncusi Joan joan.cabestany@(upc.edu) cabestany@aha-dee.(upc.edu) 934016742
Calatayud Camps Robert robert.calatayud@(upc.edu) 934432072
Calderer Cardona Josep josep.calderer@(upc.edu) 934016788
Capella Frau Gabriel José gabriel.jose.capella@(upc.edu) 937398303
Carrasco Lopez Juan Antonio juan.a.carrasco@(upc.edu) 934016652
Casanella Alonso Ramon ramon.casanella@(upc.edu) 934137090
Casas Piedrafita Jaime Oscar jaime.oscar.casas@(upc.edu) 934137095
Castañer Muñoz Luis luis.castaner@(upc.edu) 934016773
Castilla Fernandez Miguel miquel.castilla@(upc.edu) 938967763
Català Mejías Roger roger.catala@(upc.edu)/ eatresfgm@hotmail.com
Català Mejías Roger roger.catala@(upc.edu) 934137639
Chavez Dominguez Juan Antonio juan.antonio.chavez@(upc.edu) 934015636
Corbalan Fuertes Montse montserrat.corbalan@(upc.edu) 937398754
Cosp Vilella Jordi jordi.cosp@(upc.edu) 934137443
Cuadras Tomas Angel angel.cuadras@(upc.edu) 934137093
Del Rio Fernández Joaquín joaquin.del.rio@(upc.edu) 938967727
Delgado Prieto Miguel miguel.delgado@(upc.edu) 937398089
Dominguez Pumar Manuel manuel.dominguez@(upc.edu) 934015679
Fernandez Chimeno Mireia mireia.fernandez@(upc.edu) 934017398
Fernández García Raúl raul.fernandez-garcia@(upc.edu) 937398089
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ DANIEL daniel.fernandez-martinez@(upc.edu) 934016747
Ferrer Arnau Luis Jorge luis.jorge.ferrer@(upc.edu) 937398014
Gago Barrio Xavier javier.gago@(upc.edu) 937398194
Gallardo Leon Juan Antonio juan.antonio.gallardo@(upc.edu) 937398122
Garcia De Vicuña Muñoz De La Nava José Luis jose.luis.garcia.de.vicuna@(upc.edu) 938967735
Garcia Gonzalez Miguel Angel miquel.angel.garcia@(upc.edu) 934016744
Garcia Hernandez Miguel J. miguel.j.garcia@(upc.edu) 934016762
García Vilchez Encarna encarna.garcia.vilchez@(upc.edu)/ egarvil@gmail.com
Garcies Salva Pau pau.garcies@(upc.edu) 934016839
Gasulla Forner Manel manel.gasulla@(upc.edu) 934137092
Gaya Suñer Pedro Francisco pedro.gaya@(upc.edu) 938967763
GIL GALÍ Ignasi ignasi.gil@(upc.edu) 937398755
Gomariz Castro Spartacus spartacus.gomariz@(upc.edu) 938967781
Gómez Pau Álvaro alvaro.gomez-pau@(upc.edu) 934015717
Gonzalez Diez David david.gonzalez@(upc.edu) 937398281
Guinjoan Gispert Francisco Juan francesc.guinjoan@(upc.edu) 934015693
Hornero Ocaña Gema gemma.hornero@(upc.edu) 934137093
Jimenez Serres Vicente vicente.jimenez@(upc.edu) 934010788
Jordana Barnils Josep jose.jordana@(upc.edu) 934137094
Lamaison Urioste Rafael Martín rafael.martin.lamaison@(upc.edu) 934010947
Lamich Arocas Manuel manuel.lamich@(upc.edu) 937398069
Lopez Garcia Mariano mariano.lopez@(upc.edu) 938967737
Lopez Gonzalez Juan Miguel juan.lopez.gonzalez@(upc.edu) 934016093
Lopez Lapeña Oscar oscar.lopez@(upc.edu) 934134060
Lopez Martinez Antonio Miguel antonio.miguel.lopez@(upc.edu) 938967762
Lupon Roses Emilio-Jose emili.lupon@(upc.edu) 934016601
Madrenas Boadas Jordi jordi.madrenas@(upc.edu) 934016747
Manich Bou Salvador salvador.manich@(upc.edu) 934011095
Marin Merchan Lorenzo lorenzo.marin@(upc.edu), lorenzo.marin@teleline.es 937398699
Martin Garcia Isidro isidro.martin@(upc.edu) 934054193
Martinez Garcia Herminio herminio.martinez@(upc.edu) 934137290
Mateo Peña Diego diego.mateo@(upc.edu) 934016098
Millán Blasco OLIVER oliver.millan@(upc.edu) 934137286
Miret Tomas Jaume jaume.miret@(upc.edu) 938967728
Molinas Mata Pau pau.molinas@(upc.edu) 934015694
Moll Echeto Francesc francesc.moll@(upc.edu) 934016846
Mon Gonzalez Juan juan.mon@(upc.edu) 937398935
Moreno Arostegui Juan Manuel joan.manuel.moreno@(upc.edu) 934015691
Moreno Eguilaz Juan Manuel manuel.moreno.eguilaz@(upc.edu) 934011098
Nescolarde Selva Lexa Digna lexa.nescolarde@(upc.edu) 934016526
Orpella Garcia Albert albert.orpella@(upc.edu) 934017483
Ortega Redondo Juan Antonio juan.antonio.ortega@(upc.edu) 937398013
Ortega Villasclaras Pablo Rafael pablo.rafael.ortega@(upc.edu) 934054193
Pallas Areny Ramon ramon.pallas@(upc.edu) 934137096
Parisi Baradad Vicenç vicenc.parisi@(upc.edu)
Perez Robles Daniel
Pique Lopez Robert robert.pique@(upc.edu) 93413756
Pol Fernandez Clemente clemente.pol@(upc.edu) 934017477
Polo Cantero JOSÉ jose.polo@(upc.edu) 934134060
Pons Nin Joan joan.pons@(upc.edu) 934017475
Pou Felix Josep josep.pou@(upc.edu) 937398306
Prat Tasias Jorge jordi.prat@(upc.edu) 938967780
Puigdollers Gonzalez Joaquin joaquin.puigdollers@(upc.edu) 934011002
Quilez Figuerola Marcos marcos.quilez@(upc.edu) 934137091
Ramos Castro Juan juan.jose.ramos@(upc.edu) 934016763
Ramos Lara Rafael Ramon rafa.ramos@(upc.edu) 938967779
Reverter Cubarsi Ferran ferran.reverter@(upc.edu) 934137090
Riu Costa Pere Joan pere.riu@(upc.edu) 934016768
Robert Sanxis Francesc Josep francesc.j.robert@(upc.edu) 934137214
Rodriguez Martinez Angel arm@eel.(upc.edu) 934016876
Rodriguez Montañés Rosa rosa.rodriguez@(upc.edu) 934015611
Romeral Martinez José Luis luis.romeral@(upc.edu) 937398510
Rosell Ferrer Francesc Xavier javier.rosell@(upc.edu) 934016769
Roset Juan F. Xavier xavier.roset@(upc.edu)
Rubio Sola José Antonio Antonio.Rubio@(upc.edu) 934017485
Salaet Pereira Joan Ferran joan.ferran.salaet@(upc.edu) 937398756
Salazar Soler Jordi jorge.salazar@(upc.edu) 934015674
Serrano Finetti Ernesto eserrano@eel.(upc.edu) 934137093
Silva Martinez Fernando ferran.silva@(upc.edu) 934017826
Silvestre Berges Santiago santiago.silvestre@(upc.edu) 934017491
Soria Perez J. Antonio jose.antonio.soria@(upc.edu) 938967727
Suñé Socias Víctor Manuel victor.manuel.sune@(upc.edu)
Torrents Dolz Josep M. josep.m.torrents@(upc.edu) 934054430
TORRES MARTÍNEZ JAVIER 938967228
Turo Peroy Antoni antoni.turo@(upc.edu) 934016878
Vargas Drechsler Manuel manuel.vargas@(upc.edu) 934015680
Vidal Lopez Eva Ma. eva.vidal@(upc.edu) 934017484
Vigara Campmany Julio julio.vigara@(upc.edu) 938967728
Voz Sanchez Cristobal cristobal.voz@(upc.edu) 934017488
Zaragoza Bartomeu Jordi jordi.zaragoza-bertomeu@(upc.edu) 937398936