Personal d'Administració i Serveis
Nom E-Mail Telčfon
AMORÓS FIGUERAS GERARD gerard.amoros@(upc.edu) 4016526
Aragon Homar Marc marc.aragon@(upc.edu) 934011021
Calle Martin Eric eric.calle@(upc.edu) 934016788
CERRILLO MORENO MIRIAM miriam.cerrillo@(upc.edu) 935521114
Fermin Quesada F. Xavier xavier.fermin@(upc.edu) 934015692
Fusté Pratdesaba Jaume jaume.fuste@(upc.edu) 934016759
Garcia Cabeza Ma. Cruz maricruz.garcia@(upc.edu) 934015656
Garcia Molina Miguel francisco.miguel.garcia@(upc.edu) 934015671
GARNICA LÓPEZ Miguel Andrés miguel.andres.garnica@(upc.edu)
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA IVÁN i.gonzalez@(upc.edu) 93401102
Granero Quilez Marta marta.granero@(upc.edu) 934016770
Jimenez Delgado Silvia silvia.jimenez@(upc.edu) 934016099
Kowalski Lukasz lukasz.kowalski@(upc.edu) 934015677
MARTÍNEZ ESTRADA MARC marc.martinez.estrada@(upc.edu)
Mateu Mateus Marc marc.mateu.mateus@(upc.edu) 93401652
Mendez Moya Alfonso alfonso.mendez@(upc.edu) 934016526
MONGE VILLORA OSCAR 934015619
Moradi Bahareh bahareh.moradi@(upc.edu) 937398755
Nicolŕs Apruezzese Joan joan.nicolas@(upc.edu) 934017152
OLIVA SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO josé.oliva@(upc.edu) 4016526
Perez Aznar Santiago santiago.perez@(upc.edu) 934017476
Perez Lopez Carlos carlos.perez-lopez@(upc.edu)
Perez Robles Daniel daniel.perez-robles@(upc.edu) 937398759
PUIG CASTERAS Joan joan.puig.casteras@(upc.edu) 934137639
RESANO INZA TOMAS tomas.resano@mcia.(upc.edu) 937398522
ROS COSTALS ELOI eloi.ros@(upc.edu) 4017488
Rubio Rodriguez Aurora Aurora.Rubio@(upc.edu) 934011022
Ruiz Fernandez Alicia alicia.ruiz@(upc.edu) 934015733
Sanchez Chiva Josep Maria jose.maria.sanchez.chiva@estudiant.(upc.edu)
Serapio Calles Rosa rosa.serapio@(upc.edu) 934015676