Personal d'Administració i Serveis
Nom E-Mail Telèfon
ALARÓ TARRATS JORDI jordi.alaro@mcia.(upc.edu) 937398517
Aragon Homar Marc marc.aragon@(upc.edu) 934011021
BOU ELISENDA elisenda.bou@(upc.edu)
Calle Martin Eric eric.calle@(upc.edu) 934016788
Colls Castro Carles carles.colls@mcia.(upc.edu) 937898517
Delgado Prieto Miguel miguel.delgado@(upc.edu) 937398089
Fermin Quesada F. Xavier xavier.fermin@(upc.edu) 934015692
Fusté Pratdesaba Jaume jaume.fuste@(upc.edu) 934016759
Garcia Cabeza Ma. Cruz maricruz.garcia@(upc.edu) 934015656
Garcia Molina Miguel francisco.miguel.garcia@(upc.edu) 934015671
Granero Quilez Marta marta.granero@(upc.edu) 934016770
Jimenez Delgado Silvia silvia.jimenez@(upc.edu) 934016099
Kowalski Lukasz lukasz.kowalski@(upc.edu) 934015677
Mateu Mateus Marc marc.mateu.mateus@(upc.edu) 93401652
Mendez Moya Alfonso alfonso.mendez@(upc.edu) 934016526
Momened Arash arash.momeneh@(upc.edu)
Nicolàs Apruezzese Joan joan.nicolas@(upc.edu) 934017152
Pagès Raventós Albert albert.pages-raventos@(upc.edu) 93401652
Perez Aznar Santiago santiago.perez@(upc.edu) 934017476
Perez Lopez Carlos carlos.perez-lopez@(upc.edu)
Perez Robles Daniel daniel.perez-robles@(upc.edu) 937398759
Pineda Arredondo Joan Carles joan.carles.pineda@(upc.edu) 937398704
RESANO INZA TOMAS tomas.resano@mcia.(upc.edu) 937398522
Rubio Rodriguez Aurora Aurora.Rubio@(upc.edu) 934011022
Ruiz Fernandez Alicia alicia.ruiz@(upc.edu) 934015733
Sama Monsonís Albert albert.sama@(upc.edu) 9389672
Serapio Calles Rosa rosa.serapio@(upc.edu) 934015676
SOLER RUIZ VICENTE vicenc.soler@(upc.edu) 4016526